Kalender Clubcompetitie 2023

Kalender Clubcompetitie 2023

Clubcompetitie 2023

BHST Cycling Team
DRC de Mol
DTM
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
CT GIANT Store Assen – NWVG
Hanzerenners Zwolle
Houttec Cycling Team
JEGG – DJR academy
Merida Adelaar Cycling Team
OWC de Zwaluwen
RC Jan van Arckel
Regio Team Zuid-Nederland
Sensa-Kanjers voor kanjers cyclingteam
AW Groep – SwABo Cyclingteam
TWC TEMPO
Volharding Cycling Team
West-Frisia
Westland Wil Vooruit CT – Renewi
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WILVO group – TWC de Kempen
WSV De Peddelaars
Monda Vakantieparken – WV de IJsselstreek
Regioteam Noord-Holland
WV De Kannibaal
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

Aldert van der Veen
Bart Kortleve
Bjorn Baudoin
Bouke Gerritsma
Bram Kras
Casper Noorloos
Casper van der Woude
Eskil Huiting
Frank Stijger
Frits Gemeren
Harm Celi
Jasper de Laat
Joeri Fledderus
Johan Dorussen
Koen Warnier
Markus Meerbeek
Marnix van den Oever
Mattanja Woets
Niels Immerzeel
Ofke Teekens
Redmar Dijkman
Rick Hezeman
Rick van der Poel
Sebastiaan Oranje
Stef Koning
Stijn van Lohuizen
Sven Pijnenburg
Teun Veelers
Tim den Braber
Werner Vos
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

BHST Cycling Team
DRC de Mol
DTM
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
CT GIANT Store Assen – NWVG
Hanzerenners Zwolle
Houttec Cycling Team
JEGG – DJR academy
Merida Adelaar Cycling Team
OWC de Zwaluwen
RC Jan van Arckel
Regio Team Zuid-Nederland
Sensa-Kanjers voor kanjers cyclingteam
AW Groep – SwABo Cyclingteam
TWC TEMPO
Volharding Cycling Team
West-Frisia
Westland Wil Vooruit CT – Renewi
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WILVO group – TWC de Kempen
WSV De Peddelaars
Monda Vakantieparken – WV de IJsselstreek
Regioteam Noord-Holland
WV De Kannibaal
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

Adne Koster
Aldert van der Veen
Arne Jacobs
Bas Luca de Vries
Boris Romers
Bram Kras
Casper van der Woude
Eskil Huiting
Harry Sweering
James Potter
Jardi van der Lee
Jasper de Laat
Jens van den Dool
Jeroen van Krimpen
Jesper Beiboer
Joeri van der Tuin
Kevin Reuvers
Lars Punter
Mart van Hoorn
Mathijs Loman
Mattanja Woets
Matthijs Koedijk
Peter Moore
Rob ter Burg
Sjors Dekker
Steven Wester
Steyn van der Veen
Sven Pijnenburg
Sven van der Werf
Tjalle de Bruin
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

BHST Cycling Team
DRC de Mol
DTM
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
CT GIANT Store Assen – NWVG
Hanzerenners Zwolle
Houttec Cycling Team
JEGG – DJR academy
Merida Adelaar Cycling Team
OWC de Zwaluwen
RC Jan van Arckel
Regio Team Zuid-Nederland
Sensa-Kanjers voor kanjers cyclingteam
AW Groep – SwABo Cyclingteam
TWC TEMPO
Volharding Cycling Team
West-Frisia
Westland Wil Vooruit CT – Renewi
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WILVO group – TWC de Kempen
WSV De Peddelaars
Monda Vakantieparken – WV de IJsselstreek
Regioteam Noord-Holland
WV De Kannibaal
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

Adne Koster
Bjorn Baudoin
Casper van der Woude
Christian Rush
Daan van den Eijnden
Eskil Huiting
Frits Gemeren
James Potter
Jari Kranenburg
Jelle Bouma
Jeroen van Krimpen
Jesse Sytema
Joeri Fledderus
Johan Dorussen
Jordi van Heijst
Jos Koop
Juul Nagengast
Kevin Reuvers
Klaas Groenen
Klaas Meekma
Maiko Timmer
Melvin Drost
Nick Brabander
Pete Uptegrove
Serginho Wilshaus
Sven Pijnenburg
Sven Pollaert
Thijmen Paardekooper
Tijn Louwerensen
Tim Arts
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

BHST Cycling Team
DRC de Mol
DTM
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
CT GIANT Store Assen – NWVG
Hanzerenners Zwolle
Houttec Cycling Team
JEGG – DJR academy
Merida Adelaar Cycling Team
OWC de Zwaluwen
RC Jan van Arckel
Regio Team Zuid-Nederland
Sensa-Kanjers voor kanjers cyclingteam
AW Groep – SwABo Cyclingteam
TWC TEMPO
Volharding Cycling Team
West-Frisia
Westland Wil Vooruit CT – Renewi
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WILVO group – TWC de Kempen
WSV De Peddelaars
Monda Vakantieparken – WV de IJsselstreek
Regioteam Noord-Holland
WV De Kannibaal
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

BHST Cycling Team
DRC de Mol
DTM
Dutch Food Valley Cycling Team
CT GIANT Store Assen – NWVG
Hanzerenners Zwolle
Houttec Cycling Team
JEGG – DJR academy
Merida Adelaar Cycling Team
OWC de Zwaluwen
RC Jan van Arckel
Regio Team Zuid-Nederland
Sensa-Kanjers voor kanjers cyclingteam
AW Groep – SwABo Cyclingteam
TWC TEMPO
Volharding Cycling Team
West-Frisia
Westland Wil Vooruit CT – Renewi
Wieler Combinatie Friesland
Wielerploeg Groot Amsterdam
Willebrord Wil Vooruit
WILVO group – TWC de Kempen
WSV De Peddelaars
Monda Vakantieparken – WV de IJsselstreek
Regioteam Noord-Holland
WV De Kannibaal
-
Final Score

Clubcompetitie 2023

Ard Stuiver
Bart Vreugdenhil
Boris Romers
Casper Noorloos
Christian Rush
Delano Swenne
Eskil Huiting
Jeffrey Cordes
Jens van den Dool
Joeri Fledderus
Johan Dorussen
Jordy Vermeulen
Justin de Hart
Klaas Groenen
Lennart van Houwelingen
Luuk Verbruggen
Mattanja Woets
Noรซl Luijten
Pete Uptegrove
Redmar Dijkman
Rik van der Wal
Rowan van Oord
Ruben van Randeraat
Sebastiaan Oranje
Steyn van der Veen
Stijn van Lohuizen
Tijn Louwerensen
Tim den Braber
-
Final Score